EVI Pigtail. LC/UPC SM SX 1m

EVI Pigtail. LC/UPC SM SX 1m

Tsh 9,000 Tsh 10,000

• PVC and Brass Material

• 24V*10A Power

• 24V Voltage

SKU: EPTAL2PG1MDX02 Category: Tags: Brand:

EVI Pigtail. LC/UPC-SM-SX-Φ0.9mm-G657A1-LSZH-1m

Specification

• Material Type: PVC and Brass.

• Power: 24V*10A.

• Voltage: 24V.

• Style: Wiring harness connector.

Dimensions 25 × 3 × 3 cm
Color

Black

Length

1m

Save More

Keep more of your money.With our efficient online operation our savings become your savings

Free Same Day Delivery

Spend over 100,000/- with us and qualify for free delivery in Dar Es Salaam. Standard delivery is just 5,000/-*

100% Warranty Goods

Unlike other online retailers we chose our suppliers carefully ensuring genuine goods backed by genuine warranties

7 Day Return

Something faulty with your product? No problem. We will arrange for an easy pick up and refund of your order within 7 days*.

Shop with complete peace of mind.

*Only available for products delivered in Dar es Salaam

Message Us on WhatsApp