Product Filter

Chargers, Cables & Accessories


Price

Product categories

Product Size (Liters)

Product Capacity (KG)

Product Screen Size

Product Cooker Type

Product Power Rating

Product Compressor Type

Product Size (Inches)

Brand

Product Oven Type

Product Printer Type

Product Printer Output

Product Special Attributes

Product CPU Generation

Product Processor Type

Product Intel Core

Product Memory RAM

Product SSD

Product HDD

Product Laptop Screen Size

Product Special Features

Product Colour

Showing 1–50 of 126 results

Sort by:

6” DVI-D to HDMI Cable

Original price was: Tsh 80,000.Current price is: Tsh 70,000.

ABLEGRID 19.5V 2.31A 45W AC Adapter Replacement For HP

Original price was: Tsh 130,000.Current price is: Tsh 115,000.

ABLEGRID 19.5V 3.34A AC / DC Adapter For Dell

Original price was: Tsh 130,000.Current price is: Tsh 115,000.

ABLEGRID 19V 3.42A 65W AC/DC Adapter For ASUS

Original price was: Tsh 130,000.Current price is: Tsh 115,000.

APC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outlets 230V

Original price was: Tsh 90,000.Current price is: Tsh 79,000.

Apple – 67W USB-C Power Adapter for 13-inch MacBook Pro or 14-inch MacBook Pro – White

Original price was: Tsh 370,000.Current price is: Tsh 350,000.

Apple 60W MagSafe 2 Power Adapter

Original price was: Tsh 290,000.Current price is: Tsh 268,000.

Apple AirTag

Tsh 120,000Tsh 110,000

Apple Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter

Original price was: Tsh 100,000.Current price is: Tsh 85,000.

Apple USB Type-C Power Adapter Charger 61W 20.3V 3A or 9V 3A or 5.2V 2.4A

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 61,000.

Apple USB-C Charge Cable

Tsh 110,000Tsh 95,000

Apple Watch Magnetic Charging Cable (1m)

Original price was: Tsh 170,000.Current price is: Tsh 160,000.

Aten 1.5 Meter KVM USB Cable

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 56,000.

Aten 10M VGA Cable with 3.5mm Stereo Audio

Original price was: Tsh 120,000.Current price is: Tsh 110,000.

Aten 2-Port 4K HDMI Splitter

Original price was: Tsh 270,000.Current price is: Tsh 250,000.

Aten 20M VGA Cable with 3.5mm Stereo Audio

Original price was: Tsh 240,000.Current price is: Tsh 220,000.

Aten 30M VGA Cable with 3.5mm Stereo Audio

Original price was: Tsh 290,000.Current price is: Tsh 270,000.

Aten HDMI CAT 5 Extender

Original price was: Tsh 330,000.Current price is: Tsh 310,000.

Aten Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 61,000.

Aten USB to RS-232 Serial Port Adapter, 35cm

Original price was: Tsh 90,000.Current price is: Tsh 80,000.

Bavin 3 Outlet Power Strip With Usb Charging Port

Original price was: Tsh 110,000.Current price is: Tsh 100,000.

Belkin USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

Original price was: Tsh 180,000.Current price is: Tsh 168,000.

Cable Matters DVI and RCA Audio to HDMI Converter

Original price was: Tsh 180,000.Current price is: Tsh 168,000.

Cable Matters HDMI to VGA Adapter

Original price was: Tsh 110,000.Current price is: Tsh 103,000.

Cable Matters USB-C to HDMI Adapter

Original price was: Tsh 180,000.Current price is: Tsh 168,000.

CLASSYTEK 1.5m 15pin VGA CABLE

Original price was: Tsh 90,000.Current price is: Tsh 74,000.

CWT KPL-040F-VI, 12V 3.33A KPL-040F-VI Notebook Power ac Adapter

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 38,000.

Dell 19.5V 3.34A 65W 4.5/3.0mm AC Adapter Power Charger

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 55,000.

DELL Laptop AC Adapter 19.5V 4.62A 7.4*5.0 PA-10

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 61,000.

Dell Laptop Adapter Charger 19.5V 3.34A 65W 7.4*5.0mm

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 55,000.

Digilink Cat6 UTP Patch Cord 1M

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 37,000.

Digilink Cat6 UTP Patch Cord 3M

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 40,000.

Dimax Lightning Cable For iPhone 3m

Original price was: Tsh 120,000.Current price is: Tsh 110,000.

Emy Fully Compatible Home Charger

Original price was: Tsh 90,000.Current price is: Tsh 80,000.

Emy MY-265 3.4 AMP 3 Fast Charger

Original price was: Tsh 100,000.Current price is: Tsh 90,000.

Epson 1.5m Printer Cable

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 62,000.

EVI 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X Media Converter

Original price was: Tsh 230,000.Current price is: Tsh 210,000.

EVI 12 Core Fiber Dome Splice Closure

Original price was: Tsh 120,000.Current price is: Tsh 110,000.

EVI 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cords

Original price was: Tsh 30,000.Current price is: Tsh 20,000.

EVI 1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cords

Original price was: Tsh 60,000.Current price is: Tsh 52,000.

EVI 3M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cords

Original price was: Tsh 70,000.Current price is: Tsh 56,000.

EVI 8-Core Fiber Optic Cable

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 41,000.

EVI CAT5E UTP RJ45 Modular Plugs (100 PCS)

Original price was: Tsh 60,000.Current price is: Tsh 52,000.

EVI CAT6 0.5m Patch Cord, CU 4P Blue PVC

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 43,000.

EVI Cat6 0.5m UTP Patch Cable

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 43,000.

EVI CAT6 1.0m Patch Cord, CU 4P Blue PVC

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 44,000.

EVI Cat6 1.0m UTP Patch Cable

Original price was: Tsh 50,000.Current price is: Tsh 44,000.

Your Recent Viewed

You have no recently viewed item.
Message Us on WhatsApp